A: 27/09/15   ORE 10,00

  1° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 31/01/16  ORE 10,00

12°GIORNATA

 RIS.

ARCELLA

GIANESINI 2-5 GIANESINI ARCELLA

 2-1

JUVENILIA

ATL.NOVENTANA 2-6 ATL.NOVENTANA JUVENILIA

5-0

S.LORENZO-PD

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B 2-0 GREGO.PONTEVI Sq.B S.LORENZO-PD

 Rinv.

SAN MARCO

CAMINESE 0-1 CAMINESE SAN MARCO

 0-3

U.CADONEGHE

MURIALDINA 20-0 MURIALDINA U.CADONEGHE

 0-10

UNI0.LOREGGIANA

TORRE 

 4-0

 TORRE  

 U.LOREGGIANA   

1-8 

A: 04/10/15    ORE 10,00

2° GIORNATA

RIS..

R: 07/02/16    ORE 10,00

13°GIORNATA

RIS.

ATL.NOVENTANA

UNI..LOREGGIANA 8-0 UNI..LOREGGIANA ATL.NOVENTANA

 1-6

CAMINESE

ARCELLA 7-1 ARCELLA CAMINESE

 5-2

GIANESINI

JUVENILIA 2-0 JUVENILIA GIANESINI

 3-1

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B SAN MARCO 3-2 SAN MARCO

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B 

 0-0

MURIALDINA

S.LORENZO-PD 0- 9 S.LORENZO-PD MURIALDINA

 2-1

 TORRE

 U.CADONEGHE

0-18 

 U.CADONEGHE

 TORRE

16-0 

A:11/10/15    ORE 10,00

3° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:14/02/16    ORE 10,00

14°GIORNATA

RIS.

ARCELLA

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B 0-5 GREGOPONTEVI sq.B ARCELLA  Rinv.

ATL.NOVENTANA

TORRE 5-0 TORRE ATL.NOVENTANA  0-5
 JUVENILIA CAMINESE 1-2 CAMINESE JUVENILIA

 1-5

S.LORENZO-PD

U.CADONEGHE 1-8 U.CADONEGHE S.LORENZO-PD  11-0

SAN MARCO

MURIALDINA 7-1 MURIALDINA SAN MARCO

 Rinv.

 UNI..LOREGGIANA

GIANESINI 

1-3 

 GIANESINI

 UNI..LOREGGIANA

 1-1

A:18/10/15    ORE 10,00

4° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:21/02/16    ORE 10,00

15°GIORNATA

RIS.

CAMINESE

UNI..LOREGGIANA 3-4 UNI..LOREGGIANA CAMINESE  

GIANESINI 

ATL.NOVENTANA 0-3 ATL.NOVENTANA GIANESINI   4-0

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B

JUVENILIA 3-2 JUVENILIA GREGOPONTEVI sq.B  0-1

MURIALDINA

ARCELLA 1-2 ARCELLA MURIALDINA  5-3

TORRE

S.LORENZO-PD 0-3 S.LORENZO-PD TORRE

 1-0

 U.CADONEGHE

SAN MARCO 

9-0 

 SAN MARCO

 U.CADONEGHE

 1-4

A: 25/10/15    ORE 10,00

5° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 28/02/16    ORE 10,00

16 GIORNATA

RIS.

ARCELLA

U.CADONEGHE 1-7 U.CADONEGHE ARCELLA

 

AT.NOVENTANA

CAMINESE 7-0 CAMINESE ATL.NOVENTANA  

GIANESINI

TORRE 10-2 TORRE GIANESINI  

JUVENILIA

MURIALDINA 4-1 MURIALDINA JUVENILIA  

SAN MARCO 

S.LORENZO-PD 4-2 S.LORENZO-PD SAN MARCO 

 

UNI.LOREGGIANA 

GREGOPONTEVI q.B 

2-4 

GREGOPONTEVI q.B 

UNI..LOREGGIANA 

 

A: 01/11/15    ORE 10,00

6° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 06/03/16    ORE 10,00

17°GIORNATA

RIS.

CAMINESE

GIANESINI 5-0 GIANESINI CAMINESE  3-0

GREGOPONTEVI q.B 

AT.NOVENTANA 0-3 AT.NOVENTANA GREGOPONTEVI q.B   1-1

MURIALDINA

UNI.LOREGGIANA 2-0 UNI.LOREGGIANA MURIALDINA Rinv.

S.LORENZO-PD

ARCELLA 6-1 ARCELLA S.LORENZO-PD  1-2
 TORRE SAN MARCO 0-6 SAN MARCO TORRE

 8-0

 U.CADONEGHE

JUVENILIA 

14-0 

 JUVENILIA

U.CADONEGHE 

0-11 

A:08/11/15    ORE 10,00

7° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 13/03/16    ORE 10,00

18°GIORNATA

RIS.

ARCELLA

SAN MARCO 0-2 SAN MARCO ARCELLA  

AT.NOVENTANA

MURIALDINA 5-0 MURIALDINA AT.NOVENTANA  

CAMINESE

TORRE 4-1 TORRE CAMINESE  

GIANESINI

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B 3-1 GREGOPONTEVI sq.B GIANESINI

 

JUVENILIA 

S.LORENZO-PD 3-5 S.LORENZO-PD JUVENILIA   

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

  U.CADONEGHE

2-3 

  U.CADONEGHE

UNI.LOREGGIANA 

 

A:15/11/15    ORE 10,00

8° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 20/03/16    ORE 10,00

19 GIORNATA

RIS.

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B

CAMINESE 4-1 CAMINESE GREGOPONTEVI sq.B  

MURIALDINA

GIANESINI 2-1 GIANESINI MURIALDINA  

S.LORENZO-PD

UNI.LOREGGIANA 0-0 UNI.LOREGGIANA S.LORENZO-PD  

SAN MARCO

JUVENILIA  3-0 JUVENILIA  SAN MARCO  

TORRE

ARCELLA 1-6 ARCELLA TORRE  

 U.CADONEGHE

AT.NOVENTANA 

1-1

 AT.NOVENTANA

 U.CADONEGHE

 

A: 22/11/15   ORE 10,00

9° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 03/04/16    ORE 10,00

20 GIORNATA

RIS

AT.NOVENTANA

S.LORENZO-PD 4-1 S.LORENZO-PD AT.NOVENTANA  

CAMINESE

MURIALDINA 4-1 MURIALDINA CAMINESE  

GIANESINI

 U.CADONEGHE 0-8  U.CADONEGHE GIANESINI  

GREGOPONTEVI sq.B

TORRE 8-1 TORRE GREGOPONTEVI sq.B  

JUVENILIA

ARCELLA 1-2 ARCELLA JUVENILIA  

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

SAN MARCO 1-3 SAN MARCO UNI.LOREGGIANA  

A: 29/11/15  ORE 10,00

10° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 10/04/16  ORE 10,00

    GIORNATA

RIS.

 ARCELLA

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

 4-2

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

 ARCELLA

 

 JUVENILIA

 TORRE

 4-0

 TORRE

 JUVENILIA

 

 MURIALDINA

 GREGOPONTEVIsq.B

 0-2

 GREGOPONTEVIsq.B

 MURIALDINA

 

S.LORENZO-PD

 GIANESINI

 0-2 

 GIANESINI

S.LORENZO-PD 

 

 SAN MARCO

 AT.NOVENTANA

 1-2

 AT.NOVENTANA

SAN MARCO 

 

 U.CADONEGHE

 CAMINESE

 12-0

 CAMINESE

 U.CADONEGHE

 

A: 06/12/15  ORE 10,00

11° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 17/04/16  ORE 10,00

     GIORNATA

RIS.

 AT.NOVENTANA

 ARCELLA

 4-0 

 ARCELLA

 AT.NOVENTANA

 

 CAMINESE

 S.LORENZO-PD

 2-2

 S.LORENZO-PD

 CAMINESE

 

 GIANESINI

 SAN MARCO

 3-8

 SAN MARCO

 GIANESINI

 

 GREGOPONTEVI sq.B

 U.CADONEGHE

 1-5

 U.CADONEGHE

 GREGOPONTEVI sq.B

 

 TORRE

 MURIALDINA

4-3 

 MURIALDINA

 TORRE

 

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

  JUVENILIA

 5-2

  JUVENILIA

 UNI.LOREGGIANA

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO  Giovanissimi ‘01  GIRONE C  

SQUADRA

PUNTI

PG

V

N

P

GF

GS

DR

U.CADONEGHE

    61    21   20    1    0   193    10   183

ATL. NOVENTANA 

    56    21   18    2    1    82    15    67
GREGO.PONTEVI'     47    21   15    2    4    58    27

   31

 SAN MARCO

    40    21   13    1    7    69    33    36

CAMINESE

    31    21   10    1   10    51    57    -6

S. LORENZO

    30    21    9    3    9    47    57   -10

GIANESINI

    23    20    7    2   11    38    69   -31

ARCELLA

    22    21    7    1   13    41    72   -31

LOREGGIANA

    20    21    6    2   13    42

   63.

  -21
JUVENILIA     19    21    6    1   14    37    75

   -38

 MURIALDINA

    13    21    4    1   16    27    75   -60
           TORRE

     4 

   20 

1

1 

18

10 

110

-100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati e Commenti delle partite

GREGO NEWS
GREGO NEWS