A: 27/09/15    ORE 10,00

1° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 31/01/16    ORE 10,00

12°GIORNATA

 RIS.

DUE STELLE

ESEDRA D.B. 7-0 ESEDRA D.B. DUE STELLE

  0-2

GREGO.PONTEVI'

C.COLOMBO 9-0 C.COLOMBO GREGO.PONTEVI'

 0-4

R.E.A.L. PADOVA

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B 2-3 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B R.E.A.L. PADOVA

 4-0

SALBORO

ARMISTIZIO 0-5 ARMISTIZIO SALBORO

 2-3

U.V.RONCAGLIA

ATLETICO 2000 0-3 ATLETICO 2000 U.V.RONCAGLIA

 4-1

  

                  RIPOSA

 

   CROCEFISSO

   

 

A: 04/10/15    ORE 10,00

2° GIORNATA

RIS..

A: 07/02/15    ORE 10,00

13°GIORNATA

RIS.

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

GREGO.PONTEVI' 0-4 GREGO.PONTEVI' ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 5-0

ARMISTIZIO

DUE STELLE 1-2 DUE STELLE ARMISTIZIO

 2-5

ATLETICO 2000

CROCEFISSO 5-2 CROCEFISSO ATLETICO 2000

0-7

 C.COLOMBO U.V.RONCAGLIA 5-2 U.V.RONCAGLIA

 C.COLOMBO

 1-1

ESEDRA D.B

R.E.A.L. PADOVA 1-1 R.E.A.L. PADOVA ESEDRA D.B

 0-0

 

                   RIPOSA

 

 SALBORO

 

 

A:11/10/15    ORE 10,00

3° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:14/02/16    ORE 10,00

14°GIORNATA

RIS.

CROCEFISSO

C.COLOMBO 6-1 C.COLOMBO CROCEFISSO  3-0

DUE STELLE

SALBORO 2-2 SALBORO DUE STELLE  0-2
 GREGO.PONTEVI' ESEDRA D.B 9-0 ESEDRA D.B GREGO.PONTEVI'

 0-7

R.E.A.L. PADOVA

ARMISTIZIO 1-0 ARMISTIZIO R.E.A.L. PADOVA  6-1

U.V.RONCAGLIA

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B 1-7 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B U.V.RONCAGLIA

 3-0

 

                     RIPOSA

 

 ATLETICO 2000

 

 

A:18/10/15   ORE 10,00

4° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 21/02/16    ORE 10,00

15°GIORNATA

RIS.

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

CROCEFISSO 0-0 CROCEFISSO ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B  1-2

ARMISTIZIO

GREGO.PONTEVI' 3-5 GREGO.PONTEVI' ARMISTIZIO  3-1

C.COLOMBO

ATLETICO 2000 0-3 ATLETICO 2000 C.COLOMBO  1-1

ESEDRA D.B

U.V.RONCAGLIA 3-2 U.V.RONCAGLIA ESEDRA D.B  2-1

SALBORO

R.E.A.L. PADOVA 2-1 R.E.A.L. PADOVA SALBORO

 1-2

 

                     RIPOSA

 

 DUE STELLE

 

 

A:25 /10/15   ORE 10,00

5° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 28/02/16    ORE 10,00

16 GIORNATA

RIS.

ATLETICO 2000

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B 3-1 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B ATLETICO 2000

 2-2

CROCEFISSO

ESEDRA D.B 6-0 ESEDRA D.B CROCEFISSO  3-6

GREGO.PONTEVI'

SALBORO 4-1 SALBORO GREGO.PONTEVI'  0-2

R.E.A.L. PADOVA

DUE STELLE 1-5 DUE STELLE R.E.A.L. PADOVA  4-3

U.V.RONCAGLIA

ARMISTIZIO 0-4 ARMISTIZIO U.V.RONCAGLIA

 5-0

 

                     RIPOSA

 

 C.COLOMBO

 

 

A: 01/11/15   ORE 10,00

6° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:06/03/16    ORE 10,00

17°GIORNATA

RIS.

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

C.COLOMBO 3-2 C.COLOMBO ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B  0-2

ARMISTIZIO

CROCEFISSO 10-0 CROCEFISSO ARMISTIZIO  1-5

DUE STELLE

GREGO.PONTEVI' 2-5 GREGO.PONTEVI' DUE STELLE  4-0

ESEDRA D.B

ATLETICO 2000 2-4 ATLETICO 2000 ESEDRA D.B  6-0
 SALBORO U.V.RONCAGLIA 6-2 U.V.RONCAGLIA SALBORO

.2-7

 

                     RIPOSA

 

R.E.A.L. PADOVA 

 

 

A: 08/11/15   ORE 10,00

7° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 13/03/16    ORE 10,00

18°GIORNATA

RIS.

ATLETICO 2000

ARMISTIZIO 1-2 ARMISTIZIO ATLETICO 2000  3-2

C.COLOMBO

ESEDRA D.B 1-1 ESEDRA D.B C.COLOMBO  3-0

CROCEFISSO

SALBORO 0-0 SALBORO CROCEFISSO  1-0

GREGO.PONTEVI'

R.E.A.L. PADOVA 7-2 R.E.A.L. PADOVA GREGO.PONTEVI'

 1-8

U.V.RONCAGLIA

DUE STELLE 1-1 DUE STELLE U.V.RONCAGLIA  2-0

 

                      RIPOSA

 

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 

 

A:15/11/15    ORE 10,00

8° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 20/03/16    ORE 10,00

19 GIORNATA

RIS.

ARMISTIZIO

C.COLOMBO 5-0 C.COLOMBO ARMISTIZIO 0-4 

DUE STELLE

CROCEFISSO 11-3 CROCEFISSO DUE STELLE  0-6

ESEDRA D.B

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B 0-3 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B ESEDRA D.B  2-0

R.E.A.L. PADOVA

U.V.RONCAGLIA 8-2 U.V.RONCAGLIA R.E.A.L. PADOVA  2-1

SALBORO

ATLETICO 2000 1-0 ATLETICO 2000 SALBORO  5-1

 

                     RIPOSA

 

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

 

 

A: 22/11/15    ORE 10,00

9° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 03/04/16    ORE 10,00

20 GIORNATA

RIS

ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

ARMISTIZIO 2-2 ARMISTIZIO ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B  0-0

ATLETICO 2000

DUE STELLE 0-2 DUE STELLE ATLETICO 2000  3-2

C.COLOMBO

SALBORO 0-1 SALBORO C.COLOMBO  3-0

CROCEFISSO

R.E.A.L. PADOVA 8-4 R.E.A.L. PADOVA CROCEFISSO  3-0

U.V.RONCAGLIA

GREGO.PONTEVI' 1-11 GREGO.PONTEVI' U.V.RONCAGLIA 11-1

 

                     RIPOSA    ESEDRA DON BOSCO    

A:29/11/15     ORE 10,00 

10° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:10/04/16     ORE 10,00

    GIORNATA

RIS.

 ARMISTIZIO

 ESEDRA D.B

 3-1

 ESEDRA D.B

ARMISTIZIO 

 

 DUE STELLE

C.COLOMBO 

 8-0

 C.COLOMBO

 DUE STELLE

 

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

 CROCEFISSO

 1-2

 CROCEFISSO

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

 

R.E.A.L. PADOVA

 ATLETICO 2000

 0-6

 ATLETICO 2000

 R.E.A.L. PADOVA

 

 SALBORO

 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 3-2

 ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 SALBORO

 

 

                     RIPOSA

 

 UN.V.RONCAGLIA

 

 

A: 06/12/15   ORE 10,00

11°GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 17/04/16   ORE 10,00

     GIORNATA

RIS.

  ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 DUE STELLE

 4-1

 DUE STELLE

  ALBIGNASEGO Sq.B

 

 ATLETICO 2000

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

 0-6

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

 ATLETICO 2000

 

 C.COLOMBO 

 R.E.A.L. PADOVA

 3-4

 R.E.A.L. PADOVA

 C.COLOMBO 

 

 CROCEFISSO

 U.V.RONCAGLIA

 9-1

 U.V.RONCAGLIA

 CROCEFISSO

 

 ESEDRA D.B

 SALBORO

 0-0

 SALBORO

 ESEDRA D.B

 

 

                      RIPOSA

 

ARMISTIZIO 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO  Giovanissimi ‘01  GIRONE  D

SQUADRA

PUNTI

PG

V

N

P

GF

GS

DR

GREGO.PONTEVI'

   45   16    15    0    1    96    14    82

DUE STELLE

   38   17    12    2    3    61    27    34
ARMISTIZIO    36   17    12    0    5    64    22

  42

SALBORO

   32   17    10    2    5    35    29     6

ATLETICO 2000

   28   16    9    1    6    49    24    25

CROCEFISSO

   18   16    6    0    10    44    65   -21

REAL PADOVA 

   14   16    4    2    10    32    56   -24

ESEDRA DON BOSCO

   10   16    2    4    10    15    56   -41

C. COLOMBO

    9   16    2    3    11    15    55   -40
U.RONCAGLIA     8   17    2    2    13    20    83

  -63

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati e Commenti delle partite

GREGO NEWS
GREGO NEWS