A: 27/09/15 ore 10,00

1° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:31 /01/16  ore 10,00

12°GIORNATA

 RIS.

 CAL. RUBANO

  GIANESINI  5-0 GIANESINI CAL. RUBANO  1-0

E.DON BOSCO

BRUSEGANA  8-0 BRUSEGANA E.DON BOSCO  0-16

JANUS

MONTA  4-1 MONTA JANUS  Rinv.

M.AUSILIATRICE

NATIVITAS  2-2 NATIVITAS M.AUSILIATRICE  4-1

VALSUGANA

GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  3-2 GREGOPONTE Sq.B VALSUGANA  Rinv.

 

                RIPOSA   BRENTELLA    

A:04/10/15   ore 10,00

2° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 07/02/16    ore 10,00

13°GIORNATA

RIS.

BRUSEGANA

M.AUSILIATRICE

3-3 

 M.AUSILIATRICE

BRUSEGANA

 6-0

GIANESINI

E.DON BOSCO   0-4 E.DON BOSCO GIANESINI  1-2

GREGOPONTE  Sq.B

JANUS

4-1

JANUS GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  0-3

MONTA

CAL. RUBANO   0-2 CAL. RUBANO MONTA  1-0

NATIVITAS

BRENTELLA   5-1 BRENTELLA NATIVITAS  1-4

 

                RIPOSA   VALSUGANA    

A:11/10/15    ore  10,00

3° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:14/02/16    ore 10,00

14° GIORNATA

RIS.

 BRENTELLA

BRUSEGANA   2-1 BRUSEGANA BRENTELLA

 Rinv.

 CAL. RUBANO

GREGOPONTE   Sq.B   3-0 GREGOPONTE   Sq.B

CAL. RUBANO

 3-0

 E.DON BOSCO MONTA 11-0 MONTA

E.DON BOSCO

 Rinv.

JANUS

VALSUGANA   3-1 VALSUGANA JANUS  5-1

M.AUSILIATRICE

GIANESINI   1-5 GIANESINI M.AUSILIATRICE  2-2

 

                RIPOSA   NATIVITAS    

A:18/10/15  ore  10,00

4° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 21/02/15   ore  10,00

15°GIORNATA

RIS.

 BRUSEGANA

NATIVITAS  1-3 NATIVITAS BRUSEGANA  8-0

GIANESINI

 BRENTELLA  2-1  BRENTELLA GIANESINI  1-3

GREGOPONTE  Sq.B

 E.DON BOSCO  1-2  E.DON BOSCO GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  0-1

MONTA

M.AUSILIATRICE  1-1 M.AUSILIATRICE MONTA  4-0

VALSUGANA

CAL. RUBANO  2-2 CAL. RUBANO VALSUGANA  1-3

 

                RIPOSA   JANUS    

A: 25/10/15  ore  10,00

5° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:28/02/16    ore 10,00

16° GIORNATA

RIS.

BRENTELLA

MONTA  4-4 MONTA BRENTELLA  

CAL. RUBANO

JANUS  2-2 JANUS CAL. RUBANO  

 E.DON BOSCO

VALSUGANA  6-0 VALSUGANA E.DON BOSCO  

M.AUSILIATRICE

GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  0-0 GREGOPONTE   Sq.B M.AUSILIATRICE  

NATIVITAS

GIANESINI  2-1 GIANESINI NATIVITAS  

 

                RIPOSA   BRUSEGANA    

A: 01/11/15  ore  10,00

6° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:06/03/16   ore 10,00

17°GIORNATA

RIS

GIANESINI

 BRUSEGANA  7-1  BRUSEGANA GIANESINI  0-6

GREGOPONTE  Sq.B

BRENTELLA  3-2 BRENTELLA GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  1-4

JANUS

E.DON BOSCO  2-2 E.DON BOSCO JANUS  2-1

MONTA

NATIVITAS  0-0 NATIVITAS MONTA  

VALSUGANA

M.AUSILIATRICE  6-0 M.AUSILIATRICE VALSUGANA  

 

                RIPOSA   CAL. RUBANO    

A: 08/11/15  ore  10,00

7° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:13/03/16   ore  10,00

18° GIORNATA

RIS

BRENTELLA

VALSUGANA  1-2 VALSUGANA BRENTELLA  

 BRUSEGANA

MONTA  1-2 MONTA BRUSEGANA  

E.DON BOSCO

CAL. RUBANO  0-2 CAL. RUBANO E.DON BOSCO  

M.AUSILIATRICE

JANUS  3-1 JANUS M.AUSILIATRICE  

NATIVITAS

GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  1-3 GREGOPONTE   Sq.B NATIVITAS  

 

               RIPOSA   GIANESINI    

A: 15/11/15  ore 10,00

8° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:20/03/16  ore 10,00

19° GIORNATA

RIS

 CAL. RUBANO

M.AUSILIATRICE  3-1 M.AUSILIATRICE CAL. RUBANO  

GREGOPONTE  Sq.B

 BRUSEGANA  9-3  BRUSEGANA GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  

JANUS

BRENTELLA  4-1 BRENTELLA JANUS  

MONTA

GIANESINI  1-1 GIANESINI MONTA  

VALSUGANA

NATIVITAS  1-2 NATIVITAS VALSUGANA  

 

                RIPOSA   ESEDRA D. B.    

A: 22/11/15  ore 10,00

9° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:03/04/16   ore  10,00

20 GIORNATA

RIS.

 BRENTELLA

CAL. RUBANO  0-1 CAL. RUBANO BRENTELLA  

BRUSEGANA

VALSUGANA  2-3 VALSUGANA BRUSEGANA  

GIANESINI

GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  4-0 GREGOPONTE   Sq.B GIANESINI  

M.AUSILIATRICE

E.DON BOSCO  0-3 E.DON BOSCO M.AUSILIATRICE  

NATIVITAS

JANUS  2-1 JANUS NATIVITAS  

 

                RIPOSA   MONTA    

A:29/11/15  ore  10,00

10° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 10/04/16   ore 10,00

21 GIORNATA

RIS.

CAL. RUBANO

NATIVITAS  2-1 NATIVITAS CAL. RUBANO  

E.DON BOSCO

BRENTELLA  8-0 BRENTELLA E.DON BOSCO  

GREGOPONTE Sq.B

MONTA  1-3 MONTA GREGOPONTE   Sq.B  

JANUS

BRUSEGANA  3-2 BRUSEGANA JANUS  

VALSUGANA

GIANESINI  3-1 GIANESINI VALSUGANA  

 

                RIPOSA   M.AUSILIATRICE    

A:06/11/15  ore 10,00

11°GIORNATA

RIS.

R:17/04/16   ore 10,00

22° GIORNATA

RIS.

 BRENTELLA M.AUSILIATRICE  2-3 M.AUSILIATRICE BRENTELLA

 

BRUSEGANA

CAL. RUBANO  0-5 CAL. RUBANO BRUSEGANA

 

GIANESINI

JANUS  3-2 JANUS GIANESINI

 

MONTA

VALSUGANA  1-2 VALSUGANA MONTA

 

NATIVITAS

E.DON BOSCO  2-4 E.DON BOSCO NATIVITAS

 

 

                RIPOSA   GREGOPONTE Sq.B           

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO  Allievi  GIRONE D

SQUADRA

PUNTI

PG

V

N

P

GF

GS

DR

ESEDRA D. BOSCO

    37    16    12    1    3    74    11    63

CALCIO RUBANO

    33    17    10    3    4    33    16    17

GIANESINI

    33    17    10    3    4    48    28    20

NATIVITAS

    33    16    10    3    3    41    21    20

GREGO.PONTEVI

    31    18    10    1    7    42    26    16

VALSUGANA

    31    15    10    1    4    39    25    14

JANUS

    20    17    6    2    9    34    41    -7

USMA

    18    17    4    6    7    29    36    -7

MONTA'

    14    17    3    5    9    21    50   -29

BRENTELLA

     6    17    1    3   3    23    58   -35

BRUSEGANA

    5    17    1    2    14    17    89   -72

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati e Commenti delle partite

GREGO NEWS
GREGO NEWS