A:19/09/15     ORE 15,30

1° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:23/01/16   ORE 15,00

16°GIORNATA

 RIS.

AMBROSIANA S.

POL.VALLONGA

1-3

POL.VALLONGA

AMBROSIANA S.

 6-3

GREGO.PONTEVI'

CAMINESE 1-0 CAMINESE GREGO.PONTEVI'  3-1

SALESE

ATL.NOVENTANA  0-1 ATL.NOVENTANA SALESE  5-0

 SAN MARCO

S.M.  PIANIGA  2-0 S.M.  PIANIGA SAN MARCO  1-1

SANTANGIOLESE

CODEVIGO

0-10

CODEVIGO SANTANGIOLESE  5-1

U. CADONEGHE

STRA RIVIERA B.

 3-0 STRA RIVIERA B U. CADONEGHE  3-3

 VIGONOVO T.

PONTECORR.

                     RIPOSA

 1-1

 PONTECORR 

U.VOL.RONCAGLIA

VIGONOVO T.

 4-0

A: 26/09/15        ORE 15,30

2° GIORNATA  RIS R: 30/01/16    ORE 15,00 17° GIORNATA  RIS.

ATL.NOVENTANA

AMBROSIANA S. 2-0 AMBROSIANA S. ATL.NOVENTANA  0-1

CAMINESE

VIGONOVO T. 8-0 VIGONOVO T. CAMINESE  1-6

CODEVIGO

GREGO.PONTEVI' 3-1 GREGO.PONTEVI' CODEVIGO  0-1

POL.VALLONGA

U.V. RONCAGLIA 4-1 U.V. RONCAGLIA POL.VALLONGA  0-1

PONTECORR. 

SALESE 2-1 SALESE PONTECORR.  2-1

S.M.  PIANIGA

U. CADONEGHE 0-1 U. CADONEGHE S.M.  PIANIGA  3-4

 STRA RIVIERA B

SANTANGIOLESE

                     RIPOSA

1-1 

  SANTANGIOLESE

SAN MARCO

STRA RIVIERA B 

 1-2

A: 03/10/15    ORE 15,30 

3° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 06/02/16  ORE 15,00

18° GIORNATA

RIS.

AMBROSIANA S

PONTECORR. 3-3 PONTECORR. AMBROSIANA S

 2-2

GREGO.PONTEVI'

STRA RIVIERA B 2-3 STRA RIVIERA B GREGO.PONTEVI'

 5-1

SALESE 

CAMINESE 0-4 CAMINESE SALESE

 5-0

SANTANGIOLESE

S.M.  PIANIGA 1-2 S.M.  PIANIGA SANTANGIOLESE

 5-0

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

ATL.NOVENTANA 2-2 ATL.NOVENTANA U.V. RONCAGLIA

 0-0

U. CADONEGHE

SAN MARCO 2-1 SAN MARCO U. CADONEGHE  1-3

VIGONOVO T.

CODEVIGO 

                     RIPOSA

1-8

 CODEVIGO

POL. VALLONGA

  VIGONOVO T.

 3-0

A:10/10/15  ORE 15,30

4° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:13/02/16  ORE 15,00

19°GIORNATA

RIS.

 ATL.NOVENTANA

POL.VALLONGA

2-3 

POL.VALLONGA

 ATL.NOVENTANA

  0-2

CAMINESE

AMBROSIANA S 

3-0 AMBROSIANA S CAMINESE  Rinv.

CODEVIGO

SALESE 9-0 SALESE CODEVIGO  1-5

PONTECORR.

 U.V. RONCAGLIA 2-0  U.V. RONCAGLIA PONTECORR.  1-2

S.M.  PIANIGA

GREGO.PONTEVI' 2-1 GREGO.PONTEVI' S.M.  PIANIGA  3-1

SAN MARCO

SANTANGIOLESE 1-0 SANTANGIOLESE SAN MARCO  1-3

STRA RIVIERA B

 VIGONOVO T.

                    RIPOSA

4-0

  VIGONOVO T.

U. CADONEGHE

 STRA RIVIERA B

  1-5

A: 17/10/15 ORE  15,30

5° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 20/02/16  ORE 15,00

20° GIORNATA

RIS.

AMBROSIANA S

CODEVIGO 1-2 CODEVIGO AMBROSIANA S  0-4

GREGO.PONTEVI'

SAN MARCO 1-2 SAN MARCO GREGO.PONTEVI'  2-0
 POL.VALLONGA PONTECORR. 2-2 PONTECORR.

POL.VALLONGA

 2-1

SALESE

STRA RIVIERA B 0-2 STRA RIVIERA B SALESE  1-3

SANTANGIOLESE

U. CADONEGHE 0-5 U. CADONEGHE SANTANGIOLESE  1-0

U.V. RONCAGLIA

CAMINESE 0-2 CAMINESE U.V. RONCAGLIA  3-1

 VIGONOVO T.

 S.M.  PIANIGA

                     RIPOSA

1-1

 S.M.  PIANIGA

ATL. NOVENTANA

 VIGONOVO T.

 3-0

A:24/10/15  ORE 15,30

6° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 27/02/16   ORE 15,00

21°GIORNATA

RIS.

CAMINESE

POL.VALLONGA 5-2 POL.VALLONGA CAMINESE  

CODEVIGO

U.V. RONCAGLIA 2-1 U.V. RONCAGLIA CODEVIGO  

PONTECORR.

ATL.NOVENTANA 0-3 ATL.NOVENTANA PONTECORR.  

 S.M.  PIANIGA

SALESE 1-6 SALESE S.M.  PIANIGA  

SAN MARCO

VIGONOVO T. 2-2 VIGONOVO T. SAN MARCO  

STRA RIVIERA B

AMBROSIANA S 2-1 AMBROSIANA S STRA RIVIERA B  

 U. CADONEGHE

GREGO.PONTEVI'

                     RIPOSA

1-0 

 

GREGO.PONTEVI'

SANTANGIOLESE

U. CADONEGHE

 

 

A: 31/10/15  ORE 15,00

7° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 05/03/16  ORE 15,00

22° GIORNATA

RIS.

 AMBROSIANA S

S.M.  PIANIGA 4-1 S.M.  PIANIGA AMBROSIANA S  1-4

ATL.NOVENTANA 

CAMINESE 1-2 CAMINESE ATL.NOVENTANA  1-1

GREGO.PONTEVI'

SANTANGIOLESE 2-1 SANTANGIOLESE GREGO.PONTEVI'  0-1

POL.VALLONGA

CODEVIGO 0-2 CODEVIGO POL.VALLONGA  sosp.

SALESE

SAN MARCO 1-1 SAN MARCO SALESE  3-1

U.V. RONCAGLIA

STRA RIVIERA B 2-3 STRA RIVIERA B U.V. RONCAGLIA  1-0

VIGONOVO T.

U. CADONEGHE

                     RIPOSA

1-2

 U. CADONEGHE

PONTECORR.

VIGONOVO T.

 8-0

A: 07/11/15  ORE 15,00

8° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:12/03/16  ORE 15,00

23° GIORNATA

RIS.

CAMINESE

PONTECORR. 4-2 PONTECORR. CAMINESE  

 CODEVIGO

ATL.NOVENTANA  0-3 ATL.NOVENTANA  CODEVIGO  

S.M.  PIANIGA

U.V. RONCAGLIA 1-2 U.V. RONCAGLIA S.M.  PIANIGA  

SAN MARCO

AMBROSIANA S 4-2 AMBROSIANA S SAN MARCO  

 SANTANGIOLESE

VIGONOVO T. 0-0 VIGONOVO T. SANTANGIOLESE  

STRA RIVIERA B

POL.VALLONGA 1-3 POL.VALLONGA STRA RIVIERA B  

 U. CADONEGHE

SALESE

                     RIPOSA

 5-0

 SALESE

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

U. CADONEGHE

 

A: 14/11/15   ORE 15,00

9° GIORNATA

RIS.

R:19/03/16   ORE 15,00

24° GIORNATA

RIS

 AMBROSIANA S

U. CADONEGHE  2-3 U. CADONEGHE AMBROSIANA S  

 ATL.NOVENTANA 

STRA RIVIERA B  6-3 STRA RIVIERA B ATL.NOVENTANA   

POL.VALLONGA

S.M.  PIANIGA  6-1 S.M.  PIANIGA POL.VALLONGA  

PONTECORR.

CODEVIGO  2-0 CODEVIGO PONTECORR.  

SALESE

SANTANGIOLESE  2-2 SANTANGIOLESE SALESE  

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

SAN MARCO  0-1 SAN MARCO U.V. RONCAGLIA  

 VIGONOVO T. 

GREGO.PONTEVI'

                      RIPOSA

 1-1 

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

CAMINESE

 VIGONOVO T.

 

A: 21/11/15  ORE 15,00

10° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 02/04/16    ORE 16,00

25° GIORNATA

RIS.

 CODEVIGO

CAMINESE 2-2 CAMINESE CODEVIGO

 

GREGO.PONTEVI'

SALESE 1-1 SALESE GREGO.PONTEVI'  

S.M.  PIANIGA

ATL.NOVENTANA 0-3 ATL.NOVENTANA S.M.  PIANIGA  

SAN MARCO

POL.VALLONGA 2-0 POL.VALLONGA SAN MARCO  

SANTANGIOLESE

AMBROSIANA S 2-7 AMBROSIANA S SANTANGIOLESE  

 STRA RIVIERA B

PONTECORR. 1-1 PONTECORR. STRA RIVIERA B

 

 U. CADONEGHE

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

                     RIPOSA

 4-2

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

VIGONOVO T.

U. CADONEGHE

 

A: 28/11/15      ORE 16,00

11° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 09/04/16    ORE 16,00

26° GIORNATA

RIS.

AMBROSIANA S

GREGO.PONTEVI'  2-1 GREGO.PONTEVI' AMBROSIANA S

 

 ATL.NOVENTANA

SAN MARCO  1-0 SAN MARCO ATL.NOVENTANA

 

CAMINESE

 STRA RIVIERA B  3-0  STRA RIVIERA B CAMINESE

 

POL.VALLONGA

U. CADONEGHE  0-2 U. CADONEGHE POL.VALLONGA

 

PONTECORR.

S.M.  PIANIGA  1-0 S.M.  PIANIGA PONTECORR.

 

SALESE

VIGONOVO T.   3-3 VIGONOVO T.  SALESE

 

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

SANTANGIOLESE

                      RIPOSA

 0-2

SANTANGIOLESE

 CODEVIGO

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

 

A:05/12/15   ORE 15,00

12° GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 16/04/16   ORE 16,00

27° GIORNATA

RIS.

 GREGO.PONTEVI'

U.V. RONCAGLIA  0-3 U.V. RONCAGLIA GREGO.PONTEVI'

 

S.M.  PIANIGA

CAMINESE  0-5 CAMINESE S.M.  PIANIGA

 

SAN MARCO

PONTECORR.  1-2 PONTECORR. SAN MARCO

 

SANTANGIOLESE

POL.VALLONGA  0-5 POL.VALLONGA SANTANGIOLESE

 

STRA RIVIERA B

CODEVIGO  2-4 CODEVIGO STRA RIVIERA B

 

 U. CADONEGHE

ATL.NOVENTANA  0-3 ATL.NOVENTANA U. CADONEGHE

 

 VIGONOVO T.

AMBROSIANA S

                      RIPOSA

 3-3

 AMBROSIANA S

SALESE

 VIGONOVO T.

 

A: 12/12/15    ORE 15,00

13°GIORNATA

RIS.

R: 23/04/16  ORE 16,00

28° GIORNATA

RIS.

AMBROSIANA S

SALESE  6-2 SALESE AMBROSIANA S  

ATL.NOVENTANA

SANTANGIOLESE  4-1 SANTANGIOLESE ATL.NOVENTANA  

CAMINESE

SAN MARCO  2-1 SAN MARCO CAMINESE  

CODEVIGO

S.M.  PIANIGA  3-1 S.M.  PIANIGA CODEVIGO  

POL.VALLONGA

GREGO.PONTEVI'  3-2 GREGO.PONTEVI' POL.VALLONGA  

 PONTECORR.

U. CADONEGHE  2-2 U. CADONEGHE PONTECORR.  

 U.V. RONCAGLIA

VIGONOVO T.

                 RIPOSA

 7-1

  VIGONOVO T.

 STRA RIV. BRENTA

  U.V. RONCAGLIA

 

A: 19 /12/15    ORE 15,00

14°GIORNATA 

RIS.

R:30/04/16  ORE 16,00

29° GIORNATA

RIS.

GREGO.PONTEVI'

ATL.NOVENTANA   ATL.NOVENTANA GREGO.PONTEVI'  

S.M.  PIANIGA

STRA RIVIERA B   STRA RIVIERA B S.M.  PIANIGA  

SALESE

U.V. RONCAGLIA   U.V. RONCAGLIA SALESE  

SAN MARCO

CODEVIGO   CODEVIGO SAN MARCO  

SANTANGIOLESE

PONTECORR.   PONTECORR. SANTANGIOLESE  

 U. CADONEGHE

CAMINESE   CAMINESE U. CADONEGHE  

VIGONOVO T.

POL.VALLONGA

                     RIPOSA

 

 POL.VALLONGA

AMBROSIANA S.

 VIGONOVO T. 

 

A: 08/12/15    ORE 15,00

15°GIORNATA

RIS.

R:25/04/16  ORE 16,00

30° GIORNATA

RIS.

ATL.NOVENTANA

VIGONOVO T.  2-1 VIGONOVO T. ATL.NOVENTANA  

CAMINESE

SANTANGIOLESE 11-1 SANTANGIOLESE CAMINESE  

CODEVIGO

U. CADONEGHE  1-2 U. CADONEGHE CODEVIGO  

POL.VALLONGA

SALESE  2-0 SALESE POL.VALLONGA  

PONTECORR.

GREGO.PONTEVI'   GREGO.PONTEVI' PONTECORR.  

 STRA RIVIERA B

SAN MARCO  2-0  SAN MARCO STRA RIVIERA B  

U.V. RONCAGLIA

AMBROSIANA S

                RIPOSA 

 2-1

 AMBROSIANA S

 S.M. PIANIGA

  U.V. RONCAGLIA

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO  Juniores  GIRONE B

SQUADRA

PUNTI

PG

V

N

P

GF

GS

DR

CAMINESE

57

   22    18    3    1    78    18    60

A. NOVENTANA

54

   22    17    3    2    52    20    32

U.CADONEGHE

   54  

   22 

   17    3    2    61    21    40

CODEVIGO

   47      22    15    2    5    70    30    40

STRA RIVIERA

   42    23    13    3    7    51    38    13

VALLONGA.

   37    20    12    1    7    48    35    13

SAN MARCO

   36    22    11    3    8    39     29    10

PONTECORR.

   31    21     8    7    6    35    29     6

AMBROSIANA

   21    23     6    3   14    49    55    -6 

SALESE

   20    23     5    5    13    31 

   67

 -36

GREGO.PONTEVI'

   18    22     5    3    14    21    38  -17

RONCAGLIA

   18    22     5    4    13    31    39   -8

S. MARTINO 

   13    22     3    4    15    26    58   -32

SANTAGIOLESE

   11

22

 2 

   5

   15

   18

   70

  -52

VIGONO T. (-1)

    6

   22

    0 

    7

   15

    17

    80

  -63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati e Commenti delle partite

GREGO NEWS
GREGO NEWS